Winnaars NIMROD vanaf 1974

jaar lokatie naam hond ras naam voorjager
2016 Bunnik Tidebrook Hill Molly Labrador Retriever Klaas van der Valk
2015 Lisse (Keukenhof) Leannanalba Droigheann Labrador Retriever Robert Bolsenbroek
2014 Earnewald One of Us vd Loenense Hoeve Golden Retriever Wim van Loenen
2013 Biddinghuizen Waterlands Miss Maine Labrador Retriever Wilfred Schenk
2012 Barneveld Goja Pes Od Vychodu Cesky Fousek Rudi Meijjer
2011 Veghel Shangarrilyn Venus Labrador Retriever Els ten Vergert
2010 Oranjeplaat Beau of the high Thorn Cabbage Labrador Retriever Femke Janssen
2009 Uffelte Niké v/h Muntenbos Labrador Retriever Rien Thijs
2008 Vianen Millers Square Blue Labrador Retriever Hans Mathijssen
2007 Boven-Hardinxveld Spikey Labrador Retriever Peter Boons
2006 Kropswolde Ashley v.d. Perwaborg Cesky Fousek Rikus van de Lee
2005 Streekbos Kuno trom the Go-Getters Golden Retriever Leen Geelhoed
2004 Haarlo geannuleerd (vanwege MKZ crisis)    
2003 Oranjeplaat Sandy Labrador Retriever Cees Verwijs
2002 Echten Jesser Jake Labrador Retriever Dick Heijman
2001 Dorst Uriah Ymke from Narrow Garden Golden Retriever J. Sluijmer
2000 Hengelo Horse&Hounds' Scaup Chesapeake Bay Retriever M.J. van Leeuwen
1999 Veendam Wendy v. d. Crane Hoeve Duitse Staande Langhaar J.J.F. v. Cranenbroek
1998 Den Bosch Harbo-or Labrador Retriever Dick Heijman
1997 Haarzuilen Kelly van het Muntenbos Labrador Retriever Rien Thijs
1996 Reusel Remco Duitse Staande Langhaar L Verhagen
1995 Biddinghuizen Olaf Brent of a Quiet Spot Flatcoated Retriever M.B. Verveer
1994 Voorthuizen Boy Griffon Korthals A. van Oirschot
1993 Gieten Tanja Heidewachtel H.H.M. v.d Boomen
1992 Slot Loevestein Sepp v. d. Crane Hoeve Duitse Staande Langhaar W. Saris
1991 Lobith Donja van Mallemsveld Duitse Staande Langhaar D.L. Langevoord
1990 Crobsche Waard Astor Duitse Staande Draadhaar Anton Kempink
1989 Flevohof Sammy van het Waldenschot Duitse Staande Langhaar J.M. Peters
1988 Baarn Heioord's Cindy Duitse Staande Draadhaar Sjaak Bolle
1987 Zaltbommel Heer Olaf van de Helmarborg Flatcoated Retriever M.B. Verveer
1986 Sevenum Tendrinham's Mirabella Labrador Retriever Rien Thijs
1985 Yde Anak-Mas van Marleans Labrador Retriever Mw M. Beumer-Blaauw
1984 Oostzaan
1983 Ouwerkerk Greif Heidewachtel M. Manders
1982 Ulrum Thorda van 't Unentsbroek Duitse Staande Langhaar J.P.H. Derks
1981 Valkenswaard Balder 't Garvelink Golden Retriever A.L.L. Huf
1980 Asperen Aris Golden Retriever Cees Frijters
1979 Kuinre Duke van Hanka's Hof Golden Retriever P.H.B. Nieuwestein
1978 Leeuwarden Arko van de Kreppelse Heide Duitse Staande Langhaar Theo Carbijn
1977 Meijel Roda van 't Langven Duitse Staande Korthaar J. van Didden
1976 Naarden Luctor van 't Herteland Duitse Staande Korthaar Jos Stevens
1975 Berg en Dal Tessa Labrador Retriever J.L.M. Arts
1974 Uffelte Brittanic Black Berry Flatcoated Retriever Mw van Nimwegen